1. Registering for the Forum

    We require a human profile pic upon registration on this forum.

    After registration is submitted, you will receive a confirmation email, which should contain a link to confirm your intent to register for the forum. At this point, you will not yet be registered on the forum.

    Our Support staff will manually approve your account within 24 hours, and you will get a notification. This is to prevent the many spam account signups which we receive on a daily basis.

    If you have any problems completing this registration, please email support@jackkruse.com and we will assist you.

Adria
Last Activity:
Dec 5, 2018
Joined:
Mar 17, 2012
Messages:
75
Likes Received:
5
Trophy Points:
0
Gender:
Female
Location:
Lake Superior

Share This Page

Adria

New Member, Female, from Lake Superior

Adria was last seen:
Dec 5, 2018
    1. sfpmanman
      sfpmanman
      XENPAK modules were supplied for physical QSFP 4SFP10G CU1M layer interfaces supporting multi-mode and single mode fiber optic cables and InfiniBand copper cables with connectors known
  • Loading...
  • Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Female
    Location:
    Lake Superior

    Signature

    "We eventually become what we think. From unconventional thoughts come amazing results." - Dr. Jack Kruse



    Ketogenic Epi-Paleo Diet

    CT since 02/2012

    50yo female

    135#, 5'8"

    Fasting Blood Glucose: Before CT: 100; After CT : 60

    Feeling GREAT